Styrelsen

Ordförande Hans Strömberg 070-5861918.

Vice ordförande Kjell Andersson 0340-40928.

Sekreterare Staffan Tyréus 070-7387787.

Kassör Stig -Arne Karlsson 076-4040573.

Ledamot Torgny Karlsson 070-3269970.

Adjungerad Walter Tkauc 073-8399054.

Klubbens Bankgiro nr : 5316-7698

Välkommen

Välkommen till www.vmsk.n.nu.

 

Sponsorer